Jahr Tollitäten Adjutant(en)
1978 Prinz Helmut I. (Liebold), Jungfrau Petra I. (Peter Olbrück), Bauer Charly I. (Schlimper) Robert Steimel
1979 Udo I. (Fielenbach) und Elke I. (Häring) Siggi Bröhl
1980 Heinz I. (Nilles) und Elisabeth I. (Remmers) Dr. Manfred Böhmer
1981 Heinz II. und Rosemarie I. (Lyczkowski) Willibald Schwamborn
1982 Karl l. (Weiler) und Margret I. (Giepen) Dr. Manfred Böhmer
1983 Werner I. (Friedemann) und Christel I. (Nöbel) Hermann Fielenbach
1984 Robert I. und Sigrun I. (Steimel) Edmund Weber
1985 Jürgen I. (Schorn) und Bettina I. (Klose) Günter Martin
1986 Günter I. und Roswitha I. (Martin) Werner Friedemann
1987 Werner II. und Renate I. (Schmitz) Hans und Heidrun Sachse
1988 Hermann I. und Tini I. Fielenbach Hans und Heidrun Sachse
1989 Josef I. und Hilde I. (Krieger) Benedikt Klein, Anneliese Lülsdorf
1990 Hans I. und Heidi I. (Sachse) Hermann Fielenbach, Rita Janik
1991 — (Golfkrieg)
1992 Josef II. und Christa I. (Kettwig) Hans Sachse, Branke Nietschmann
1993 Manfred I. und Brigitte I. (Wiesner) Günter Martin, Gabi Raumann
1994 Christoph I. und Gisela I. (Müller) Heinz und Marina Urbach
1995 Horst I. und Renate II. (Erdmann) Ehepaare Sachse und Lyczkowski
1996 Günter II. (Müller) und Gaby I. (Schumacher) Ehepaare Erdmann und Lyczkowski
1997 Fred I. und Rita I. (Janik) Bernd Ramroth, Heinz Lyczkowski, Liesel Primozic
1998 Klaus I. und Christa II. (Möhl) Andy Pabst, Elisabeth Rosenstein
1999 Wolfgang I. (Vieten) und Helga I. (Huber) Heinz und Rosemarie Lyczkowski
2000 Willi I. (v.d. Heide) und Ulla I. (Barteck) Michael Schenkel, Ute Ramroth
2001 Jakob I. und Margarete II. (Weber) Heinz und Rosemarie Lyczkowski
2002 Uli I. und Annette I. (Ludwig) Dr. Manfred Böhmer, Christina Weiler
2003 Karl-Heinz I. und Kethi I. (Grun) Stefan Grun, Ute Ramroth
2004 Arno I. (Leicher) und Gisela II. (Jost) Stefan Grun
2005 Norbert I. und Anke I. (Thurow) Michael Schenkel, Heike Deubner
2006 Günter III. und Ulla II. (Andermahr) Horst und Renate Erdmann
2007 (Jux-Dreigestirn)
2008 Prinz Michael I. (Schenkel), Jungfrau Christiane I.
(Christian Fechtner), Bauer Bernd I. (Ramroth)
Günter Andermahr
2009
2010 Adolf I. und Roswitha II. (Schenkel) Torsten Büllesbach, Anja Schwarz
2011 Werner III. und Annette II. (Kalchert) Norbert Thurow, Gaby Zuber
2012 Prinz Rainer I. (Wieland), Jungfrau Helmine I.
(Helmut Steinrötter), Bauer Karl-Josef I. (Felder)
Günter Andermahr
2013
2014 Frank I. und Magdalena I. (Radke) Wolfgang und Helga Vieten
2015 1. Damen-Dreigestirn!
Prinzessin Anja I. (Schwarz), Jungfrau Uschi I. (Pellmann), Bäuerin Esther I. (Wohlfarth-Maley)
Gunnar Fischer
2016
2017

2018

Frank II. und Ute I. (Laufenberg)

Sara Laufenberg,
Claus Schwamborn

Ortsring Birk e. V. – 53797 Lohmar-Birk – info@ortsring-birk.de